Игроки

ФШМ
Васиченко Ренат
Витряк Андрей
Гасан-Заде Эмиль
Рябец Сергей
Ермаков Александр
Кириченко Даниил
Репов Илья
Чеканов Артём
Шендрик Артём
Аванесян Валерий
Авдонин Денис
Айрапетян Михаил
Апозян Сандрик
Афанасьев Андрей
Бадишян Цолак
Вишняков Иван
Григорян Георгий
Лукин Никита
Николаев Егор
Ибрагимов Ибрагим
Черных Александр
Балашов Александр
Гадзаонов Тимур
Джамилов Султан
Козырев Виктор
Краснов Алексей
Куделин Дмитрий
Литвинов Дмитрий
Федоров Виктор
Федоров Максим
Шинкаренко Александр
Юшин Александр
ФШМ 1999
Витряк Андрей
Шейнов Вячеслав
Андрейчук Максим
Васюков Евгений
Максимов Глеб
Репов Илья
Звиададзе Лука
Зиновьев Вячеслав
Острик Роман
Федин Виктор
Зарипов Ильнур
Булгаков Роман
Журин Кирилл
Бухаров Даниил
ФШМ 2000
Михайлов Владимир
Тешенбиев Имам
Алисеевич Георгий
8 Косырев Никита
14 Магомедов Саид
15 Скворцов Дмитрий
26 Смирнов Даниил
Алибеков Бислан
Зиналиев Иван
22 Иванов Роман
5 Чуринов Алексей
Большунов Роман
Емелькин Алексей
Ерофеев Даниил
6 Хайрулин Даниил
Дудников Дмитрий
Кутаисов Илья
ФШМ 2001
Елистратов Дмитрий
Саланда Михаил
Чурочкин Евгений
Филонов Вадим
Шкода Артем
Поляков Максим
Шендяпин Никита
Изьяев Алексей
Кондратюк Тарас
Галстян Самвел
Генаев Абдула
Жаров Артем
Кондрахин Виктор
Малаки Виктор
Миронов Дмитрий
Науменко Дмитрий
Потриденный Денис
Юдинцев Георгий
ФШМ 2002
Волков Денис
Котюков Роман
Сухих Филипп
21 Давыдов Георгий
Захаров Иван
Папирный Никита
Горбенко Никита
Краснослободцев Константин
Крохин Дмитрий
Соколов Игорь
Строков Сергей
Аношин Егор
Артюх Всеволод
Билоус Михаил
Бурый Денис
Васильев Антон
Гончаров Даниил
Гузанов Егор
Зенькович Никита
Кермин Денис
Кожевников Илья
Левочкин Кирилл
Леонов Тимофей
Мархолия Георгий
Мастерков Егор
Орозахунов Элдияр
Першин Матвей
Родионов Савелий
Сосновский Владислав
Стародуб Никита
Сухарев Данила
Тменов Артур
Хашев Артем
Четвериков Максим
ФШМ 2003
1 Волков Денис
Сухих Филипп
22 Захаров Иван
55 Крохин Дмитрий
Аношин Егор
Бурый Денис
Гончаров Даниил
Зенькович Никита
Кермин Денис
Кожевников Илья
Леонов Тимофей
Мархолия Георгий
Мастерков Егор
15 Першин Матвей
Родионов Савелий
Сидорин М.
Соловей Ф.
Стародуб Никита
Тменов Артур
Троицкий М.
ФШМ 2004
1 Алимов Камиль
Селеменев Тимур
4 Бойко Виктор
7 Гайнетдинов Александр
Саланда Илья
Галуза Павел
9 Изьяев Александр
17 Щербаков Вадим
Андреев Кирилл
Анисимов Михаил
Грушин К.
Егоров Даниэль
Кирилин Артур
Корнеев Никита
Лаврега Егор
Мастерков Антон
Никин Иван
Семенчук Давид
Тряшин М.
Тупикин Андрей
Чистяков М.
ФШМ 2005
Мигунов Антон
Павлюченко Никита
Важов Максим
Варячев Сергей
Спасенов Алексей
Альвиев И.
24 Апашкин Даниил
Арсланбеков А.
Афанасьев Иван
Беляев Александр
Бояринов Матвей
Брисев Кирилл
Василенко Никита
Десюков Владислав
Ждиханов Тимур
Зотиков Пётр
Клюев М.
Крыловский Артем
Лютов Никита
Микаелян Т.
Мишечкин Игорь
Петраков Степан
11 Подшибякин Степан
Рахимов Владислав
25 Степаненко Дмитрий
Тузов А.
Фомин Даниил
Хатаженков Максим
Чинков Иван
Шабанов Иван
Шанин Даниил
ФШМ 2006
Круглов Артём
Тюленев Николай
Абаньчев Тимофей
Абрамов Матвей
Агапов Иван
Агаронов Бени
Брусов М.
Дарьютин Даниил
Джураев Богдан
Ефимов А.
Кашия Георгий
Кириллов Кирилл
Ковальчук Андрей
Кудрявцев Олег
Лопанов Никита
Маленков Н.
Мельников Матвей
Мязин Егор
Пашаян М.
Попов Федор
Фатуев Сергей
Цурков Илья
Шагиев Дамир
Шестаков Илья
ФШМ 2007
Верховский Лев
Соловьев Егор
Стратан Эдуард
Еремеев Илья
Меньков Владимир
Рахимов Алексей
Силиненков Михаил
Хитров Григорий
Джарулаев Нарвик
Еремин Иван
Ермаков Ярослав
Лавренко Иван
Макаров Алексей
Мельник Максим
Минажетдинов Тимур
Молибог Илья
Первенецкий Владимир
Ржевский Тимофей
Садковкин Степан
Сарычев Кирилл
Ханнанов Тимур
Шадиев Микаил
Шахмамедов Марат
ФШМ 2008
Лозан Дмитрий
Бирюков М.
Гальцов Н.
Гулевых С.
Гюлумян А.
Крыловский Д.
Строгонов Е.
Тарасов Т.
Темник Т.
Чуванков С.
Юрьев Е.
ФШМ-2
Васиченко Ренат
Шейнов Вячеслав
Исхаков Тагир
Карпов Антон
Клоков Егор
Косырев Никита
Решетняк Михаил
Чеканов Артём
Шендрик Артём
Авдонин Денис
Айрапетян Михаил
Апозян Сандрик
Бадалян Арман
Бадишян Цолак
Вишняков Иван
Григорян Георгий
Гусев Иван
Зиновьев Вячеслав
Лукин Никита
Масаев Олег
Махтиев Мурад
Мымрин Никита
Николаев Егор
Острик Роман
Петров Александр
Талибов Темирхан
Хачатурян Армен
Холявин Алексей
Чуринов Алексей
Осокин Федор
Черных Александр
Балашов Александр
Гадзаонов Тимур
Городецкий Евгений
Жоржолиани Гурам
Краснов Алексей
Ларин Максим
Литвинов Дмитрий
Овчинников Андрей
Плаксин Артём
Федоров Виктор
Федоров Максим
Чёрный Вадим
Шония Гоги
Ямаев Артур
ФШМ-2 1999
Хатоян Надир
Бадишян Цолак
Масаев Олег
Азаренко Игорь
Бондаренко Олег
Голуб Владимир
Литвин Михаил
Мегрелис Теодор
Темиров Вазирхан
Ямаев Артур
ФШМ-2 2000
Конищев Валерий
Поликанов Владислав
Амбарцумян Микаэл
Величко Иван
Мирзалиев Мамед
Соболев Иван
Тетерин Александр
Шекуров Леонид
Габескирия Леон
Котров Владимир
Симоненков Федор
Синицын Дмитрий
Тескер Артём
Хамзин Дамир
Анцифров Александр
Голубь Илья
Дробышев Леонид
Еременко Никита
Клычников Сергей
Лысенков Семен
Селиверстов Александр
ФШМ-2 2001
Сабитов Тимур
Альбиков Юрий
Бахтин Павел
Рыбин Данила
Головко Андрей
Корпухин Дмитрий
Скакунов Василий
Исайкин Александр
Кондратюк Тарас
Акимов Ярослав
Генаев Абдула
Голубь Илья
Горд Никита
Гусев К.
Д. Курман
Жаров Артем
Изъяев А.
Кузьмин Егор
Лапин А.
Любимов В.
Миронов Дмитрий
Потапов Иван
Савельев Никита
Скляр Николай
Терещенко Степан
Филонов В.
Шкода А.
Юдинцев Г.
ФШМ-2 2002
Бахтин Никита
Котюков Роман
Семенов Илья
Кузнецов Михаил
Ратников Савелий
Сивцев Пётр
Ященко Григорий
Алиев Тимур
Андриков Даниил
Аникеев Василий
Гусев Кирилл
Королев Дмитрий
Кулаков Тимофей
Ларионов Егор
Мазурин Даниил
Ованесян Гурген
Савинов Павел
Сидоров Руслан
Соколов Игорь
Тимофеев Вадим
Ханжин Марк
Хачапуридзе Даниил
Васин Даниил
Воронков Александр
Мунаев Малик
Алиев А.
Воблов Егор
Волошин Максим
Гвичиани Варлам
Гетта Валентин
Давыдов Г.
Джарулаев Н.
Жаров Максим
Китайчик Александр
Марков Максим
Мишин Д.
Павлов Виталий
Рипп Михаил
Родичев Д.
Розбах Александр
Розбах Артур
Романьоли Федерико
Сенчихин Павел
Сопов О.
Сухорев Юрий
Цацко С.
Шакая Ираклий
ФШМ-2 2003
Безбабных Егор
Кутахов Павел
Суханов Егор
Саркисян Георгий
Траханов Георгий
Ярцев Юрий
Бавиян А.
Бурый Д.
Восканян Георгий
Гончаров Д.
Гребенкин Д.
Двинский Дмитрий
Егоров Е.
Зенькович Н.
Корнеев А.
Мастерков Е.
Матиков Андрей
Новиков Егор
Павлов К.
Родионов С.
Рыбаков Даниил
Сапин Тимур
Сергеев Даниил
Столбов С.
Тменов А.
Троицкий Матвей
Хитяев М.
Царёв Арсений
Шмелев Семен
ФШМ-2 2004
Голиков Глеб
Зябрев Дмитрий
Иваненко Андрей
Тоноян Альберт
Жернаков Глеб
Китайчик Илья
Калашников Дмитрий
Михайлин Денис
Акопян Мартик
Альдибенев Андрей
Богданов Г.
Героев Амир
Егоров Д.
Ерёмин А.
Зиленский К.
Изьяев А.
Кайсаров Микаил
Качушкин И.
Кравцов Георгий
Краснов Михаил
Кузнецов Артем
Ляховский Николай
Макаров Владимир
Мастерков А.
Мединский Александр
Мешков Иван
Моцонелидзе Звиади
Пирумов Арсений
Полежаев Всеволод
Романов Е.
Рублинский Я.
Селиванов Илья
Семёнов И.
Смазнов Л.
Солоп Л.
Хамраев Иван
Цмоканич Б.
Щербаков В.
ФШМ-2 2005
Абеноя Тимофей
Альвиев И.
Барсуков К.
Бушманов Андрей
Важов М.
Варосян Георгий
Варячев С.
Васильев Е.
Джабалов Муртузали
Дужак Савва
Ждиханов Т.
Запаров Павел
Игнатьев А.
Игнатьев И.
Клюев М.
Корнеенков Ярослав
Крыловский А.
Медведев А.
Мишечкин И.
Ососков Даниил
Петров А.
Петров Арсений
Спасенов А.
Степаненко Д.
Точилкин П.
Фомин Д.
Хатаженков М.
Храмов Арсений
Шабанов И.
Шанин Д.
Шутко Пётр
Яшагашвили Артем
ФШМ-2 2006
Биссинг Г.
Хамошин А.
Фатуев С.
Афанасьев Д.
Ахметов Д.
Бельков Алексей
Березкин П.
Богатый Ярослав
Гаджиханов М.
Голодов Д.
Гусейнов Э.
Даниэлов Георгий
Джураев Б.
Илларионов Кирилл
Ильичев Н.
Караваев А.
Кочнев Е.
Круглов Александр
Крыжов А.
Масимов Э.
Мельник Михаил
Меркулов А.
Москони М.
Наумов А.
Параничев А.
Ржевский Т.
Ровенский Даниил
Сафонов Роман
Сдобнов К.
Смирнов А.
Сычёв Артём
Тиганов Иван
Харитонов А.

Mos.ruАктивный гражданин