3 дивизион. Календарь игр 2013 года

 

Тур     Счет
1 тур 24 апреля    
1 Буревестник Троицк 1-2
2 Зенит Столица 1-1
3 Квазар Росич 2-1
4 Приалит Каит-Спорт 2-1
5 Спартак-2 СпортАкадемКлуб 1-7
6 Строгино Химки 4-1
7 ФШМ Зеленоград 2-0
2 тур 30  апреля    
8 Каит-Спорт Зенит 5-1
9 Квазар Троицк 3-3
10 Приалит Зеленоград 1-1
11 Спартак-2 Буревестник 0-0
12 Химки СпортАкадемКлуб 0-3
13 Строгино Столица 2-0
14 ФШМ Росич 2-1
3 тур 08 мая    
15 Зенит Зеленоград 0-6
16 Буревестник Квазар 0-0
17 Приалит Росич 4-2
18 Спартак-2 Химки 3-0
19 Столица СпортАкадемКлуб 2-2
20 Строгино Каит-Спорт 9-1
21 ФШМ Троицк 4-0
4 тур 15 мая    
22 Зенит Росич 2-3
23 Приалит Троицк 5-1
24 Спартак-2 Квазар 1-6
25 Каит-Спорт СпортАкадемКлуб 0-3
26 Строгино Зеленоград 4-0
27 ФШМ Буревестник 4-0
28 Химки Столица 2-0
5 тур 22 мая    
29 Зенит Буревестник 0-5
30 Приалит Квазар 1-0
31 Спартак-2 ФШМ 0-6
32 Росич СпортАкадемКлуб 0-2
33 Столица Каит-Спорт 3-5
34 Строгино Троицк 5-1
35 Химки Зеленоград 0-3
6 тур 29 мая    
36 Буревестник Приалит 0-3
37 Зеленоград СпортАкадемКлуб 3-2
38 Каит-Спорт Химки 3-0
39 Квазар ФШМ 1-2
40 Росич Строгино 2-0
41 Столица Спартак-2 0-1
42 Троицк Зенит 3-0
7 тур 05 июня    
43 Буревестник Строгино 2-2
44 Зеленоград Столица 3-0
45 Каит-Спорт Спартак-2 6-1
46 Квазар Зенит 4-2
47 Росич Химки 4-0
48 Троицк СпортАкадемКлуб 3-2
49 ФШМ Приалит 1-2
8 тур 12 июня    
50 Зенит ФШМ 0-1
51 Каит-Спорт Зеленоград 0-3
52 Спартак-2 Приалит 1-6
53 СпортАкадемКлуб Буревестник 7-0
54 Столица Росич 3-2
55 Строгино Квазар 2-0
56 Химки Троицк 0-3
9 тур 19 июня    
57 Буревестник Химки 1-4
58 Зеленоград Спартак-2 7-0
59 Квазар СпортАкадемКлуб 7-1
60 Приалит Зенит 6-0
61 Росич Каит-Спорт 7-3
62 Троицк Столица 3-0
63 Строгино ФШМ 1-1
10 тур 26 июня    
64 Зеленоград Росич 0-1
65 Каит-Спорт Троицк 2-0
66 Спартак-2 Зенит 2-1
67 СпортАкадемКлуб ФШМ 4-0
68 Столица Буревестник 0-3
69 Строгино Приалит 1-5
70 Химки Квазар 1-3
11 тур 02 июля    
71 Буревестник Каит-Спорт 3-2
72 Зенит Строгино 1-3
73 Квазар Столица 6-0
74 Приалит СпортАкадемКлуб 2-4
75 Росич Спартак-2 6-0
76 Троицк Зеленоград 0-1
77 Химки ФШМ 0-2
12 тур 09 июля    
78 Зеленоград Буревестник  
79 Каит-Спорт Квазар 3-1
80 Росич Троицк 3-0
81 Спартак-2 Строгино 0-3
82 СпортАкадемКлуб Зенит 5-0
83 Столица ФШМ 4-3
84 Химки Приалит 0-3
13 тур 16 июля    
85 Буревестник Росич 2-3
86 Зенит Химки 0-6
87 Квазар Зеленоград 0-4
88 Приалит Столица 8-2
89 Строгино СпортАкадемКлуб 1-2
90 Троицк Спартак-2 4-1
91 Каит-Спорт ФШМ 2-2
14 тур 14 августа    
92 Зеленоград ФШМ 3-1
93 Каит-Спорт Приалит 2-4
94 Росич Квазар 7-2
95 СпортАкадемКлуб Спартак-2 4-0
96 Столица Зенит 1-4
97 Троицк Буревестник 4-2
98 Строгино Химки 3-0
15 тур 21 августа    
99 Буревестник Спартак-2 1-0
100 Зеленоград Приалит 2-2
101 Зенит Каит-Спорт 2-0
102 Росич ФШМ 3-1
103 Столица Строгино 0-2
104 Троицк Квазар 2-0
105 СпортАкадемКлуб Химки 1-1
16 тур 28 августа    
106 Квазар Буревестник 3-1
107 Зеленоград Зенит 4-2
108 Каит-Спорт Строгино 4-1
109 Росич Приалит 3-2
110 СпортАкадемКлуб Столица 5-2
111 Троицк ФШМ 0-0
112 Химки Спартак-2 6-0
17 тур 04 сентября    
113 Буревестник ФШМ 1-0
114 Зеленоград Строгино 8-0
115 СпортАкадемКлуб Каит-Спорт 1-2
116 Квазар Спартак-2 7-0
117 Росич Зенит 5-0
118 Столица Химки 5-0
119 Троицк Приалит 2-1
18 тур 11 сентября    
120 Зенит Троицк 1-3
121 Приалит Буревестник 5-0
122 Спартак-2 Столица 1-4
123 СпортАкадемКлуб Зеленоград 2-4
124 Строгино Росич 0-2
125 ФШМ Квазар 0-2
126 Химки Каит-Спорт 0-2
19 тур 18 сентября    
127 Буревестник Зенит 4-0
128 Зеленоград Химки 2-0
129 Каит-Спорт Столица 3-1
130 Квазар Приалит 1-3
131 СпортАкадемКлуб Росич 2-0
132 Троицк Строгино 2-0
133 ФШМ Спартак-2 1-2
20 тур 25 сентября    
134 Зенит Квазар 2-3
135 Приалит ФШМ 3-1
136 Спартак-2 Каит-Спорт 0-7
137 СпортАкадемКлуб Троицк 2-1
138 Столица Зеленоград 2-6
139 Строгино Буревестник 1-0
140 Химки Росич 0-3
21 тур 02 октября    
141 Буревестник СпортАкадемКлуб 1-5
142 Зеленоград Каит-Спорт 2-1
143 Квазар Строгино 3-1
144 Приалит Спартак-2 9-0
145 Росич Столица 4-2
146 Троицк Химки 1-1
147 ФШМ Зенит 3-1
22 тур 09 октября    
148 Зенит Приалит 2-6
149 Каит-Спорт Росич 3-2
150 Спартак-2 Зеленоград 1-3
151 СпортАкадемКлуб Квазар 1-2
152 Столица Троицк 2-3
153 ФШМ Строгино 2-0
154 Химки Буревестник 0-3
23 тур 16 октября    
155 Буревестник Столица 0-1
156 Зенит Спартак-2 1-0
157 Квазар Химки 2-1
158 Приалит Строгино 6-1
159 Росич Зеленоград 1-4
160 Троицк Каит-Спорт 1-2
161 ФШМ СпортАкадемКлуб 2-1
24 тур 23 октября    
162 Зеленоград Троицк 2-1
163 Каит-Спорт Буревестник 5-1
164 Спартак-2 Росич 2-6
165 СпортАкадемКлуб Приалит 1-1
166 Столица Квазар 2-3
167 Строгино Зенит 2-0
168 ФШМ Химки 1-0
25 тур 30 октября    
169 Буревестник Зеленоград 0-11
170 Зенит СпортАкадемКлуб 1-5
171 Квазар Каит-Спорт 2-2
172 Приалит Химки 6-2
173 Строгино Спартак-2 2-3
174 Троицк Росич 2-3
175 ФШМ Столица 2-2
26 тур 06 ноября    
176 Зеленоград Квазар 4-0
177 ФШМ Каит-Спорт 3-1
178 Росич Буревестник 1-0
179 Спартак-2 Троицк 1-5
180 СпортАкадемКлуб Строгино 2-2
181 Столица Приалит 0-5
182 Химки Зенит 5-0
       

 

Документ: 

Mos.ruАктивный гражданин